Proposed Modifications Consultation Responses

ID Respondent PM Number and Title
9042 Adams R C PM116: SWDP45*
900107 Ainley Alexander Partnership Ltd PM150/Z/: SWDP46/Omission/
900112 Ali Dominic PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900182 Allison Barry PM163: SWDP52d Table 22, PM168: SWDP52w Table 22
900003 Arctotis PM32: SWDP 3 RJ para 20
631583 Arthur Griffiths and Mumford PM214: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY003), PM228: SWDP60/19 Table 26, PM229: SWDP60/24 Table 26
900137 Austin Jen and James PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii
900180 Baio Elizabeth and Peter PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900130 Barnett Chris PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
900156 Barratt West PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM122: SWDP45 Table 18, PM20: SWDP 3 RJ paras 4, 8 and 9, PM239.65: SWDP61/Mitton/Omission/, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900030 Bartholomew Geraldine PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900031 Bartholomew John PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900215 Barwood Strategic Land LLP PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM14: SWDP 3 I, PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM22a: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7 – fourth sentence, PM36: SWDP 3 RJ para 29, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33, PM40: SWDP 3 RJ para 42, PM172: SWDP 52 RJ para 1, PM191: SWDP59/2 Table 25, PM197: SWDP59zzi Table 25, PM201: SWDP59/11 Table 25, PM218: SWDP60/5 Table 26, PM224: SWDP60t Table 26, PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM176: SWDP 56Bii, PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/, PM240: Annex E
900129 Battenhall Road and Battenhall Rise Residents PM62: SWDP43/l Table 11
900216 BDM Development LLP PM158: SWDP50x Table 21, PM159/Z/: SWDP50/Omission/
900099 BDM Developments LLP PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
742746 BFP Developments LLP PM160: SWDP50 Table 21
900200 Billings Clare and Stewart PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900102 Binding Delena PM59: SWDP 43/i Table 11, PM59: SWDP 43/i Table 11, PM60: SWDP 43/j Table 11, PM60: SWDP 43/j Table 11
689970 Birmingham City Council PM0.3: Duty to Cooperate, PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97
900027 Blanden Emma PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
764298 Bloor Homes (Western) Ltd PM46: SWDP43/4 Table 11
900164 Bloor Homes Western PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM159/Z/: SWDP50/Omission/
783408 Blue Cedar Homes Ltd PM41: SWDP 15 Bi
763116 Bovis Homes Ltd (South West Region) PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97
900173 Bradley Philomena PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900019 Bradshaw Lorna PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
805212 Bray Richard and Matthew PM205: SWDP59k Table 25, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para)
900158 Breed Rawlinson and Vafiadis PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM168: SWDP52w Table 22, PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/
900066 Bright-Martin-White Janet PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
764545 British Horse Society PM127: SWDP 45 RJ para 4d, PM138: SWDP 45 RJ para 14c, PM194: SWDP59b Table 25, PM95: SWDP45/1 Aviii, PM96: SWDP45/1 Aix
789273 Broadwas and Cotheridge Parish Council PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
234456 Bruton G and V PM169: SWDP52y Table 22, PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
736626 Bullock Nigel PM168: SWDP52w Table 22, PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/, PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/
900073 Butler Desmond PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900221 Cala Homes (Midlands) Ltd PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM4: SWDP 2C, PM3: SWDP 2Avii, PM5: SWDP 2F, PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para), PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM36: SWDP 3 RJ para 29, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33, PM42: SWDP 15 B i, ii
900160 Carter James PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/
900183 Church PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900193 Church Sarah PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900022 Claire Weston PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900044 Clark Haylee PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900016 Clark Janice PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900199 Clarke N T and S A PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900171 Coleman Sarah and Christopher PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900040 Coles Stephen PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900017 Compton Lisa PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900192 Cox Fiona PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900128 Crest Strategic Projects PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM116: SWDP45*, PM116/Z/: SWDP45/Omission/, PM126: SWDP 45 RJ para 3, PM148: SWDP 45 RJ , PM17: SWDP 3 RJ para 2, 5, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para), PM36: SWDP 3 RJ para 29, PM83: SWDP43 RJ 7, PM85: SWDP 43 RJ 9
9034 Croome Estate Trustees and Mactaggart & Mickel PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM191: SWDP59/2 Table 25, PM192: SWDP59/4 Table 25, PM193: SWDP59a Table 25, PM194: SWDP59b Table 25, PM195: SWDP59d Table 25, PM196: SWDP59z k Table 25, PM197: SWDP59zzi Table 25, PM198: SWDP59/7 Table 25, PM199: SWDP59/8 Table 25, PM200: SWDP59/9 Table 25, PM201: SWDP59/11 Table 25, PM202: SWDP59e Table 25, PM203: SWDP59f Table 25, PM204: SWDP59* Table 25, PM205: SWDP59k Table 25, PM206: SWDP59l Table 25, PM207: SWDP59zl Table 25, PM208: SWDP59 Table 25, PM209: SWDP59/14 Table 25, PM210: SWDP59/17 Table 25, PM211: SWDP59/20 Table 25, PM212: SWDP59/25 Table 25, PM213: SWDP59/27 Table 25, PM214: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY003), PM215: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY008), PM216: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY009), PM217: SWDP59 Table 25, PM218: SWDP60/5 Table 26, PM219: SWDP60/6, PM220: SWDP60a Table 26, PM221: SWDP60b Table 26, PM222: SWDP60c Table 26, PM223: SWDP60d Table 26, PM224: SWDP60t Table 26, PM225: SWDP60 Table 26, PM226: SWDP60/12 Table 26, PM227: SWDP60/18 Table 26, PM228: SWDP60/19 Table 26, PM229: SWDP60/24 Table 26, PM230: SWDP60/27 Table 26, PM231: SWDP60x Table 26 (WY058), PM232: SWDP60x Table 26 (WY059), PM233: SWDP60 Table 26, PM234a: SWDP61/1 Table 27, PM234b: SWDP61/1 Table 27, PM235: SWDP61 Table 27, PM236: SWDP61/2 Table 27, PM237: SWDP61/13 Table 27, PM238: SWDP61/14 Table 27, PM239: SWDP61 Table 27, PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM239.65: SWDP61/Mitton/Omission/
695097 Crowle Properties Two Ltd PM193: SWDP59a Table 25, PM193: SWDP59a Table 25
900119 Crown Packaging UK Ltd PM59: SWDP 43/i Table 11, PM59: SWDP 43/i Table 11, PM60: SWDP 43/j Table 11, PM60: SWDP 43/j Table 11
900198 Cutler Mark PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900176 Dale Eric PM200: SWDP59/9 Table 25, PM201: SWDP59/11 Table 25, PM204: SWDP59* Table 25, PM241: Annex I
612968 David Wilson Homes (Mercia) Ltd PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM122: SWDP45 Table 18, PM215: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY008), PM241: Annex I , PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900133 Dawson Andy and Debbie PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
900140 Downing Robert PM57: SWDP43/g Table 11
7443 Droitwich Spa Town Council PM154.D: SWDP48/Omission/, PM155/Z/: SWDP49/Omission/, PM155: SWDP49/X (WY045)
900191 Easterlow Pauline PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
789329 English Heritage PM46: SWDP43/4 Table 11, PM59: SWDP 43/i Table 11, PM60: SWDP 43/j Table 11, PM61: SWDP43/kTable 11, PM67: SWDP43/q Table 11, PM68: SWDP43/r Table 11, PM68: SWDP43/r Table 11, PM79: SWDP43/aa Table 12, PM81: SWDP43/ac Table 12, PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM116: SWDP45*, PM154.D: SWDP48/Omission/, PM17: SWDP 3 RJ para 2, 5, PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal
556088 Environment Agency PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM0.2: Habitats Regulations Assessment, PM0.3: Duty to Cooperate, PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM241: Annex I
900135 Estate of Miss Wakefield PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e
900043 Etheridge Nigel PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
604604 Everitt Mike PM10: SWDP 3E and Table 4c, PM241: Annex I
900093 Fardon Mike and Anne PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii
900196 Farmer Samantha PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900167 Farrington Helen PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900091 Farrington Peter PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900013 Finch William PM0.45: Plan-making process-legislation, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900205 Forde Henry PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900125 Fortis Living PM165: SWDP52f Table 22
900028 Freed Helen PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
618518 Friary Group PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM18: SWDP 3 RJ para 3, PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900033 Gardiner Cristina PM61: SWDP43/kTable 11
900008 Gardner Roger PM183: SWDP57c Table 23
900152 Garness Edna PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
694808 Gladman Developments PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM17: SWDP 3 RJ para 2, 5, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33, PM8: SWDP 3D, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
755941 Gleeson Strategic Land Ltd and Welbeck Strategic Land LLP PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM176: SWDP 56Bii, PM177: SWDP 56Cvi, PM178: SWDP 56D, PM179: SWDP 56 RJ para 1b
900220 Gorin Nicolas PM215: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY008), PM216/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Wychavon/, PM216: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY009)
900085 Greenlight Developments PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM4: SWDP 2C, PM3: SWDP 2Avii, PM5: SWDP 2F, PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para), PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM36: SWDP 3 RJ para 29, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33, PM42: SWDP 15 B i, ii, PM194: SWDP59b Table 25, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM204: SWDP59* Table 25, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills, PM224: SWDP60t Table 26, PM224/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Malvern Hills, PM234/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Malvern Hills
900021 Gregson Rob and Jan PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900197 Griffiths Brian PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900081 Groves Mary PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900094 Guild (Midland) Limited PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/, PM172: SWDP 52 RJ para 1
8588 Guy Andrew PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM116: SWDP45*, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
604286 Halam Land Management Ltd PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM13: SWDP 3G Table 4e – footnotes, PM164: SWDP52i Table 22, PM168: SWDP52w Table 22, PM172: SWDP 52 RJ para 1, PM173: SWDP 53 Bii, PM176: SWDP 56Bii, PM178/Z/: SWDP56/Omission, PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx, PM145: SWDP 45 RJ para  20c
900064 Halkin Developments Ltd PM164: SWDP52i Table 22, PM177: SWDP 56Cvi, PM180: SWDP 56 RJ para 4
900142 Hall Daphne PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900059 Hall Jon PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
604286 Hallam Land Management Ltd PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM13: SWDP 3G Table 4e – footnotes, PM145: SWDP 45 RJ para  20c, PM164: SWDP52i Table 22, PM168: SWDP52w Table 22, PM172: SWDP 52 RJ para 1, PM173: SWDP 53 Bii, PM176: SWDP 56Bii, PM178/Z/:
900026 Harbourne Simon PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
372267 Hardiman Associates PM116: SWDP45*
900078 Hardy Christopher M R PM116: SWDP45*
900209 Harvey Gloria and James PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
676176 Hathway Richard PM0.45: Plan-making process-legislation, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM4: SWDP 2C, PM4: SWDP 2C
900084 Hatto Mark PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para)
900088 Haywood Iris PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900224 Healy G and D PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900223 Heslip Patrick PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
607396 Highways Agency PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx, PM116: SWDP45*, PM95: SWDP45/1 Aviii
900024 Hill Dilys PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900168 Himor Group Ltd PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
370798 Hines Mary PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900097 Hodgetts Brian PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
900041 Holland David PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900149 Horne Michael and Margaret PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900229 James S (Previously Omitted) PM9: SWDP3 Table 4b, PM12 SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM90 SWDP 45/1 Ai, PM100 SWDP 45/2 Bii
603920 Jarman Thom PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI
900050 Jenkins Hannah PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900010 John and Margaret Reynolds PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900165 Jon Samuels Ltd PM195: SWDP59d Table 25, PM196: SWDP59z k Table 25
900048 Jones Barry PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900203 Jones Jenny PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900138 Jones Patricia and Robert PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM169: SWDP52y Table 22, PM171: SWDP52 Table 22
900087 Jones Raymond and June PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900211 Jordon Kim PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900095 JS Bloor (Tewkesbury) Ltd PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM8: SWDP 3D, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM101: SWDP45/2 B, PM102: SWDP45/2 Bv, PM103: SWDP45/2 B, PM104: SWDP45/2 Bvii, PM105: SWDP45/2 Bix, PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx, PM240: Annex E
429212 Kempsey Parish Council PM92: SWDP45/1 Aiii, PM93: SWDP45/1Av, PM94: SWDP45/1 Avii
900210 Kler Group Ltd PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM206: SWDP59l Table 25, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon, PM234/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM234b: SWDP61/1 Table 27, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33
7785 Knight Roger Cllr PM92: SWDP45/1 Aiii
900045 Lampitt Dawn PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
737858 Land Fund Limited PM164: SWDP52i Table 22, PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM3: SWDP 2Avii, PM8: SWDP 3D, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM172: SWDP 52 RJ para 1, PM170/Z/: SWDP52 Omission, PM240: Annex E, PM241: Annex I , PM168: SWDP52w Table 22, PM176: SWDP 56Bii
900071 Landform Estates Ltd 1 | 2 PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM209: SWDP59/14 Table 25, PM214: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY003), PM216/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Wychavon/, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900179 Lannie Marie PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11, PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900118 Lannie Michelle PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900002 Lawrence Martin 1 PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM0.45: Plan-making process-legislation
900004 Lawrence Martin 2 PM0.45: Plan-making process-legislation, PM0.98: No comment
900077 Layton Steve PM57: SWDP43/g Table 11
900204 Lester Peter PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900219 Lewis PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM14: SWDP 3 I, PM20: SWDP 3 RJ paras 4, 8 and 9, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para), PM223: SWDP60d Table 26, PM224/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM27: SWDP 3 RJ para 13a
900174 Linden Homes (Western) PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM199: SWDP59/8 Table 25, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para), PM8: SWDP 3D
900055 Lionel Martin PM167: SWDP52s Table 22
900105 Local resident-name unclear 1 PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900190 Local resident-name unclear 2 PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900060 Longdon Queenhill and Holdfast Parish Council PM3: SWDP 2Avii
900068 Lowe Justine PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
900020 Lower Broadheath Parish Council PM104: SWDP45/2 Bvii, PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx, PM144: SWDP 45 RJ para 20b, PM241: Annex I
900185 Lucas P PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900108 MacLaren James PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii
900057 Majoka Masood PM116: SWDP45*
900116 Malin M PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900075 Malvern Civic Society PM167: SWDP52s Table 22
7487 Malvern Civic Society Planning Sub-Committee PM167: SWDP52s Table 22
900005 Malvern Link Forum PM164: SWDP52i Table 22
900134 Marchant Geoffrey PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon
789386 Marine Management Organisation PM0.98: No comment
424331 Marsten Developments Limited PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM183/Z/: SWDP57/Omission/, PM79: SWDP43/aa Table 12, PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/, PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/, PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/, PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM18: SWDP 3 RJ para 3, PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM21: SWDP 3 RJ para 5 (additional para), PM205: SWDP59k Table 25
900053 Matthews Nicola PM116: SWDP45*
900153 Maund Marian PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900038 Meeks Leslie and Wendy PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
618144 Messers Lethem and Agincourt Associates PM116/Z/: SWDP45/Omission/
900007 Middle Battenhall Farm Land Action Group PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/
900161 Miller Homes PM59: SWDP 43/i Table 11, PM79: SWDP43/aa Table 12, PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/
900150 Millstrand Properties Ltd PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/, PM239: SWDP61 Table 27, PM4: SWDP 2C
7702 Mister Bros Ltd PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97
67716 Moore G PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM176: SWDP 56Bii, PM219: SWDP60/6, PM224/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM224: SWDP60t Table 26, PM241: Annex I , PM241: Annex I
900047 Morel Anthony PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900172 Morrell Janet PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900144 Morris Margaret PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900201 Morris Robert PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900090 Morris Ruby PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900079 Morris Spencer PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900015 Moss Neville PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900018 Moss Patricia PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900076 Moverley Simon PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900056 National Federation of Gypsy Liaison Groups PM245: SWDP 17D
72088 Natural England PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM206: SWDP59l Table 25, PM207: SWDP59zl Table 25
900195 Newport Phil PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
789276 NHS South Worcestershire Clinical Commissioning Group PM0.98: No comment
900170 Nicholson Valery PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900063 Nicklin Edward and Jane PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900001 Norris Roger and Linda PM164: SWDP52i Table 22
695102 North Oak Homes Ltd PM232: SWDP60x Table 26 (WY059)
738002 O’Brien Martin PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM17: SWDP 3 RJ para 2, 5
900114 Oram Jo PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
298830 Osmond Christine D M PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/
900080 Owen Amanda PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900169 Paintin Bernard PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
744465 Paramount Land and Property Consultants PM216/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Wychavon/
900175 Parry Eric PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900046 Pembroke Alison PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
632132 Persimmon Homes South Midlands Ltd PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM14: SWDP 3 I, PM155/Z/: SWDP49/Omission/, PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/
900184 Phillips Trevor PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900006 Pillon Mary PM173: SWDP 53 Bii
900092 Piper Homes PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM18: SWDP 3 RJ para 3, PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900014 Place AT and AM PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900054 Pocock Martin PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900127 Pocock Sarah PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900206 Preece Margaret PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900154 Price  PM0.1: Sustainability Appraisal, PM122: SWDP45 Table 18, PM155/Z/: SWDP49/Omission/, PM155: SWDP49/X (WY045), PM17: SWDP 3 RJ para 2, 5, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900011 Price Peter M PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM116: SWDP45*
900109 Prosser Ray PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900104 Pudge Jeanne PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
732810 Purnell Derek PM62: SWDP43/l Table 11
8066 QinetiQ PM170: SWDP52* Table 22, PM173: SWDP 53 Bii, PM174: SWDP 53Ci, PM175: SWDP 53 RJ para 5b
900012 Resident Voices Malvern Chase PM173: SWDP 53 Bii
900186 Reynolds Rebekah PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
587196 Rice Graham PM222: SWDP60c Table 26, PM222: SWDP60c Table 26
900072 Richards Fraser PM116: SWDP45*
7447 Ripple Parish Council PM185: SWDP58c Table 24
900098 Robert Hitchins Ltd PM116: SWDP45*, PM241: Annex I
900212 Roberts Christopher PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900058 Rogers Nikki PM116: SWDP45*
900036 Roper Matthew PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900037 Roper Nicole  PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900147 S Guy and Sons Ltd PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/
900067 Sammi Development Ltd PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM214: SWDP59x Table 25 (WY003), PM216/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Wychavon/, PM262: Appendix 2 – List of sites to be included
900100 Saunders Paul PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
617679 Save Elgars Village PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
900025 Scott Adam PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900042 Seabourne Janette PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900146 Semczyszyn Mark PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900083 Seven Capital PM241: Annex I , PM8: SWDP 3D, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM90: SWDP45/1 Ai, PM92: SWDP45/1 Aiii
900207 Shaw Alice PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900177 Shaw Colin PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900052 Sheppard Andy PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900096 Skate and Thornton Hannah and Nicholas PM94: SWDP45/1 Avii
900039 Smith Alan PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900035 Smith Ruth PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900162 Smythe Scott PM234/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/, PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/
900143 Southall Trustees PM1: RJ after Table 1  para 97, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM216/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Wychavon/, PM3: SWDP 2Avii, PM4: SWDP 2C, PM8: SWDP 3D
900141 Spitfire Properties LLP PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM22a: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7 – fourth sentence, PM36: SWDP 3 RJ para 29, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900089 Sport England PM8: SWDP 3D
900151 St Peter The Great County Parish Council PM100: SWDP45/2 Bii, PM248: SWDP 17 RJ para 2, PM249: SWDP 17 Table 5, PM251: SWDP 17 Table 6, PM256: SWDP 17 RJ para 4, PM8: SWDP 3D, PM94: SWDP45/1 Avii
900202 Stephens E and D PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900194 Stevens Shirley PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900189 Stirk Andrew PM192: SWDP59/4 Table 25, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/
900113 Strudwick Janet PM0.40: Plan-making process-SCI, PM57: SWDP43/g Table 11
900139 Sweetman James M PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900009 Talbot Martin PM17: SWDP 3 RJ para 2, 5, PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/
683640 Taylor Wimpey UK Limited PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM207/Z/: SWDP59/Omission/Malvern Hills/, PM22: SWDP 3 RJ para 6 and 7, PM116: SWDP45*, PM8: SWDP 3D, PM166: SWDP52m Table 22, PM170: SWDP52* Table 22, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/, PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/, PM170/Z/: SWDP52/Omission/, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
763741 Taylor Wimpey UK Ltd and Persimmon Homes (South Midlands) PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM86: SWDP 43 RJ para 11
900131 Tesh Richard PM234b: SWDP61/1 Table 27
169659 The Coal Authority PM0.98: No comment
900178 Thomson Malcolm PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900222 Tomlins PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900145 Tredwell M PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM14: SWDP 3 I, PM232/Z/: SWDP60/Omission/Wychavon/
900122 Trustees of Wimbush Droitwich Trust PM155/Z/: SWDP49/Omission/
900136 Tustin Homes Ltd PM63: SWDP43/m Table 11
7774 Tuthill Paul PM122: SWDP45 Table 18, PM171: SWDP52 Table 22, PM239.55W: SWDP61/Other/Omission/Wychavon/, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900110 Twiehaus Alison PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900111 Twiehaus Olaf PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900187 UK Land Development PM209: SWDP59/14 Table 25, PM2: SWDP 2 A, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM12: SWDP 3G Table 4e, PM14: SWDP 3 I, PM152: SWDP47/1, PM155: SWDP49/X (WY045), PM158: SWDP50x Table 21, PM232: SWDP60x Table 26 (WY059), PM36: SWDP 3 RJ para 29, PM37: SWDP 3 RJ para 33, PM7: SWDP 2 RJ following para 5, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b, PM212: SWDP59/25 Table 25, PM155/Z/: SWDP49/Omission/
900225 Un-named client of Boughton Butler PM166: SWDP52m Table 22, PM47: SWDP43/4 Table 11- footnote, PM61: SWDP43/kTable 11
900155 Un-named clients of Bruton Knowles PM155: SWDP49/X (WY045)
900049 Un-named clients of Ruston Planning (Malvern Area) PM245: SWDP 17D, PM249: SWDP 17 Table 5, PM257: SWDP 17 RJ
692553 Upton upon Severn Town Council PM0.98: No comment
900218 Valerie Bruton PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
678111 Wallcroft Ben PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900074 Wang Jia PM167: SWDP52s Table 22
793002 Warndon Parish Council PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/
900214 Waterloo Housing Group PM54: SWDP43/d Table 11
900069 Webb Niki PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900023 Wesley Emma PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900226 West Midlands HARP Planning Consortium PM41: SWDP 15 Bi, PM8: SWDP 3D, PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900132 Westbury Alistair PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
607953 Wherry Sarah PM106: SWDP45/2 Bx
900034 White Kelda PM169: SWDP52y Table 22
900086 Whitehead Pat PM116: SWDP45*
900061 Whittington Parish Council PM116: SWDP45*
900070 Wilkinson Christopher and Jennifer PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900115 Williams Shirley PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
590729 Wilson R PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
900120 Wood Richard PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/
900181 Wood S PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
900065 Worcester Canal Group PM79: SWDP43/aa Table 12
900103 Worcester City Council PM54: SWDP43/d Table 11, PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/, PM86/Z/: SWDP43/Omission/
67481 Worcester Civic Society PM42: SWDP 15 B i, ii
7553 Worcestershire Acute Hospitals NHS Trust PM241: Annex I
900148 Worcestershire County Council PM185: SWDP58c Table 24, PM224: SWDP60t Table 26, PM231: SWDP60x Table 26 (WY058), PM48: SWDP43/7 Table 11, PM78: SWDP43/25 Table 14, PM90: SWDP45/1 Ai
900157 Worcestershire County Council Property Services PM224: SWDP60t Table 26
900082 Worcestershire Wildlife Trust PM9: SWDP 3 – Table 4b
205902 Wyre Forest District Council PM234b: SWDP61/1 Table 27
900106 Yates Louise PM55: SWDP43/e Table 11
590104 Yendole David PM238/Z/: SWDP61/Omission/Wychavon/